TONI COSTA (1935-2013) Alternazione visuale
Toni Costa Sale History
View Price Results for Toni CostaRecommended Items
TONI COSTA (1935-2013)
Alternazione visuale verde/rosso 1969
olio su tela cm 40x40 (diagonale cm 56)
firmato sul retro
sul retro: timbro dell'artista
autentica su foto dell'Archivio Toni Costa a cura della Galleria Spazia, Bologna N.69/31
oil on canvas 15,74x15,74 (diagonal 22,04 in)
signed on the reverse
on the reverse: stamp of the artist
photo certificate by Archivio Toni Costa curated by Galleria Spazia, Bologna n. 69/31
firmato sul retro
signed on the reverse
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €6,700
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping