Alexander Harder-khasan - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN

item-174345163=1
ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN
ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN
ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN 1901 Samara - 1985 Hanau PORTRAIT OF A MAN Red chalk on paper. Visible size 34 x 25 cm (F. 53 x 42.5 cm). Framed behind glass. Signed 'Alex Harder' lower right. Slightly browned._x0013_ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN 1901 Samara - 1985 Hanau HERRENPORTRAIT Rote Kreide auf Papier. SM 34 x 25 cm (R. 53 x 42,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Signiert unteen rechts 'Alex Harder'. Leicht gebräunt.
  • 33%

ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,326 Followers