ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN
ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN 1901 Samara - 1985 Hanau PORTRAIT OF A MAN Red chalk on paper. Visible size 34 x 25 cm (F. 53 x 42.5 cm). Framed behind glass. Signed 'Alex Harder' lower right. Slightly browned._x0013_ALEXANDER HARDER-KHASAN 1901 Samara - 1985 Hanau HERRENPORTRAIT Rote Kreide auf Papier. SM 34 x 25 cm (R. 53 x 42,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Signiert unteen rechts 'Alex Harder'. Leicht gebräunt.
- 33%
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping