Leon Bakst (atelier/nachfolger) - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

LEON BAKST (ATELIER/NACHFOLGER)

item-174345164=1
LEON BAKST ( ATELIER/FOLLOWER) 1866 Grodno - 1924 Paris PUPPEN FEE Pencil and watercolour on paper. Visible size (R. 31.5 x 24.5 cm). Framed behind glass in passepartout. Inscribed 'Bakst' lower._x0013_LEON BAKST (ATELIER/NACHFOLGER) 1866 Grodno - 1924 Paris PUPPEN FEE Bleistift und Aquarell auf Papier. SM (R. 31,5 x 24,5 cm). Hinter Glas im Passepartout gerahmt. Unten bezeichnet 'Bakst'.
  • 33%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,356 Followers