ARGENT / SILVER
Description française:
ARGENT / SILVER
Lot de trois (3) paires de boucles d'oreilles en argent serties de cabouchons d'ambre, turquoise et pierres de couleur.
Poids brut: 29.9 g
English Description:
SILVER
Set of three (3) pairs of silver earrings set with amber, turquoise and colored stone cabouchons.
Gross weight: 29.9 g
- 25%
ARGENT / SILVER
Estimate CA$40 - CA$60
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping