ARGENT, LAPIS LAZULI / SILVER
Description française:
ARGENT, LAPIS LAZULI / SILVER
Ensemble en argent sertie de cabouchons de lapis lazuli comprenant un collier, boucles d'oreilles et une bague.
Poids brut: 30.0 g
Taille: 9 US
English Description:
SILVER
Silver set set with lapis lazuli cabochons including a necklace, earrings and a ring.
Gross weight: 30.0 g
Size: 9 US
- 25%
ARGENT, LAPIS LAZULI / SILVER
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping