OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Description française:
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Boucles d'oreilles ciselées en or jaune 14K.
Poids brut: 1.5 g
English Description:
14K GOLD
Chiseled earrings in 14K yellow gold.
Gross weight: 1.5 g
- 25%
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Estimate CA$80 - CA$100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping