ZENIT OR 14K / ZENIT 14K GOLD
View More Items in Pocket WatchesRelated Pocket Watches
More Items in Pocket Watches
View MoreRecommended Watches
Description française:
ZENIT OR 14K / ZENIT 14K GOLD
Montre à gousset Zenit en or jaune 14K, diamètre 47 mm, cadran doré chiffres arabes appliqués pour les heures, seconde à 6h. Mouvement mécanique 2776618.
Réf: 298143
Signé: "14K", "0.585"
(Vitre manquant)
Poids brut: 60 g
English Description:
ZENIT GOLD 14K / ZENIT 14K GOLD
Zenit pocket watch in 14K yellow gold, golden dial applied Arabic numerals for the hours, seconds at 6 o'clock. Mechanical movement 2776618.
Ref: 298143
Signed: "14K", "0.585"
Gross weight: 60g
ZENIT OR 14K / ZENIT 14K GOLD
Réf: 298143
Signé: "14K", "0.585"
(Vitre manquant)
Poids brut: 60 g
English Description:
Ref: 298143
Signed: "14K", "0.585"
Gross weight: 60g
- 20%
ZENIT OR 14K / ZENIT 14K GOLD
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping