ANONIMO Avanti! 1904
View More Items in PostersMore Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit. Barberi, Roma. Qualità : B. In cornice. 144,00 x 107,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. Barberi, Roma. Condition: B. Framed. 56.69 x 42.13 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
ANONIMO Avanti! 1904
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping