TAVIO (OTTAVIO RODELLA) 1864-1910 Avanti! 1896
View More Items in PostersMore Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit. E. Perino, Roma. Qualità: B. In cornice. 214,00 x 106,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. E. Perino, Roma. Condition: B. Framed. 84.25 x 41.73 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping