ANONIMO Marsala Florio 1920 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Off. G. Ricordi&C., Milano, Qualità: B-. In cornice. 100,00 x 144,50 cm - Color lithograph, Off. G. Ricordi&C., Milano, Condition: B-. Framed. 39.37 x 56.89 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping