MARCELLO DUDOVICH 1878-1962 Il giornale d’Italia 1903 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stabilimento dott. Chappuis, Bologna. Qualità: B+. Telato. In cornice. 175,00 x 118,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stabilimento dott. Chappuis, Bologna. Condition: B+. Backed on linen. Framed. 68.90 x 46.46 in. REGIME IVA ORDINARIO - ORDINARY VAT
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping