UMBERTO TIRELLI Il biscione di Milano
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Dott. Chappus, Bologna. Qualità : B=. In cornice. 205,00 x 77,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Dott. Chappus, Bologna. Condition: B=. Framed. 80.71 x 30.31 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping