JULES DE PRAETERE 1879-1947 Taxameter 10.000 1915
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Graph. Workstätten, Zürich. Qualità : B+. Velato su carta giapponese. In cornice. 122,00 x 86,00 cm - Color lithograph, Graph. Workstätten, Zürich. Condition: B+. Backed on Japan paper. Framed. 48.03 x 33.86 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping