GIOVANNI MARIA MATALONI 1869-1944 Incandescenza a gas / Brevetto Auer 1895
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Istituto Cartografico Italiano, Roma. Qualità: B. Telato. In cornice. 150,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Istituto Cartografico Italiano, Roma. Condition: B. Backed on linen. Framed. 59.05 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping