Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à Sans titre, 1984
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRecommended Items
Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à
Sans titre, 1984
Dessin au marqueur noir, signé et daté sur une page du journal du Daily News , January1984.
37 x 27 cm environ
Sans titre, 1984
37 x 27 cm environ
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping