Keith Haring (1958-1990), Attribué À - Apr 29, 2023 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Brussels

Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à

Related Drawings

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-150277094=1
item-150277094=2
Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué àSans titre, 1986Dessins au marqueur noir et rouge, signé et daté sur une page de journal du New York Post, Oct.1986.Porte un cachet ‘The Keith Haring Estate’, signé Julia Green au dos30,2 x 36,6 cm
  • 29%

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,000
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers