Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué àONE DOLLAR, 1989Dessins au marqueur noir et rouge,signé et daté sur un billet de banque d’un dollar.6,6 x 15,6 cm (Encadré sous plexiglass)
- 29%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, beSee Policy for Shipping