Lardge rider Wongo libation cup - Dem.Rep.Congo
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Provenance: Mission Peres Passionistes / Sankuru region 1935 Missing back leg of antelope - Weight: 1.05 kg - Shipping unavailable - Region: Afrique - Sizes: H 240MM X L 350MM - At first sight: broken / damaged - Condition Detail: MANQUE UNE OREILLE ET UNE PATTE
- 32%
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Weiswampach, Luxemburg, luSee Policy for Shipping