Bernard Buffet - L'homme Orchestre Title Sheet
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
- Artist: Bernard Buffet
- Title: L'homme Orchestre Title Sheet
- Year: 1968
- Dimensions: 28in. by 20in.
- Edition: From the rare limited edition
- Publisher: Editions Fernand Mourlot Paris
- Suite: Mon cirque
- Medium: Original lithograph on paper
- Condition: Excellent
Excellent
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $700
Item located in Ardmore, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers