LIVE8
Drei antike Bechergläser, teilw. minim. best., Sammlerstücke
Interne Nr. A0171400057
Interne Nr. A0171400057
- 3%
Drei antike Gläser 19. Jh
Estimate €50 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE