DOUZE GRANDS PANNEAUX POLYCHROMES / TWELVE LARGE POLYCHROME PANELS
Description française:
Ensemble de douze grands panneaux peints polychromes, à décor de musiciennes. Deuxième moitié du Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : 24.75 x 49''
English Description:
Set of twelve large polychrome painted panels, decorated with musicians. Second half of the 20th century.
Dimensions: 24.75 x 49''
- 25%
Estimate CA$120 - CA$180
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping