DOUZE PANNEAUX PEINTS / TWELVE PAINTED PANNELS
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Description française:
CHINE
Ensemble de douze panneaux peints polychromes, à décor de musiciennes. Deuxième moitié du Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : 24.75 x 49''
English Description:
CHINA
Set of twelve polychrome painted panels, decorated with musicians. Second half of the 20th century.
Dimensions: 24.75 x 49''
CHINE
Dimensions : 24.75 x 49''
English Description:
CHINA
Dimensions: 24.75 x 49''
- 25%
Estimate CA$120 - CA$180
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping