VASE TIANQIUPING EN PORCELAINE / TIANQIUPING PORCELAIN VASE
Description française:
Grand vase Tianqiuping en porcelaine, à décor émaillé grisaille et brun de chevaux parmi des pins de longévité, avec frises de motifs floraux et feuilles de bananier.
Dimensions : 32.5 x 20 x 20"
English Description:
Tianqiuping porcelain vase, with grisaille and brown enameled decoration of horses among longevity pines, with friezes of floral motifs and banana leaves.
Dimensions: 32.5 x 20 x 20"
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping