Vase Tianqiuping En Porcelaine / Tianqiuping Porcelain Vase - Feb 12, 2024 | Iegor Auctions In Qc

VASE TIANQIUPING EN PORCELAINE / TIANQIUPING PORCELAIN VASE

item-171529365=1
item-171529365=2
item-171529365=3
item-171529365=4
item-171529365=5
item-171529365=6
item-171529365=7

Description française:
Grand vase Tianqiuping en porcelaine, à décor émaillé grisaille et brun de chevaux parmi des pins de longévité, avec frises de motifs floraux et feuilles de bananier.

Dimensions : 32.5 x 20 x 20"

English Description:
Tianqiuping porcelain vase, with grisaille and brown enameled decoration of horses among longevity pines, with friezes of floral motifs and banana leaves.

Dimensions: 32.5 x 20 x 20"

  • 25%

Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$100

Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,874 Followers