Lyubov Kozintseva-Erenburg (Kiev 1898-1978 Moscou) Portrait cubiste
Lyubov Kozintseva-Erenburg (Kiev 1898-1978 Moscou)
Portrait cubiste
signé 'LYUBOV KOZINTSEVA', puis signé en cyrillique avec monogramme (en bas à droite)
huile sur toile
signed 'LYUBOV KOZINTSEVA', further signed in cyrillic with monogram (lower right)
oil on canvas
41 x 33.5cm (16 1/8 x 13 3/16in).
Portrait cubiste
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping