Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Joan Miró Sale History
View Price Results for Joan MiróRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Joan Miró
View MoreRecommended Art
Joan MIRO (1893-1983) Femme assise
Farblithographie, nicht signiert
35,5 x 28,5 cm, Blatt: 55,5 x 44 cm
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Femme assise
Lithograph in colors, unsigned
35.5 x 28.5 cm, sheet: 55.5 x 44 cm
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Femme assise
- 26%
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Estimate CHF 80 - CHF 160
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Muri b. Bern, Bern, chSee Policy for Shipping