Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) - Jan 20, 2024 | Galerie Moenius Ag In Bern

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Pablo Picasso

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-167851017=1
item-167851017=2
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) "Der Reigen der Jugend"
Farboffsetdruck, rechts unten im Druck signiert und datiert ”Picasso 25.7.(19)61”
62 x 47 cm

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
The Dance of Youth"
Color offset print, signed and dated at the bottom right of the print “Picasso 25.7.(19)61”
62 x 47 cm
  • 26%

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)

Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 200
Starting Price CHF 100
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Muri b. Bern, Bern, ch

Galerie Moenius AG

Galerie Moenius AG

3074 Muri b. Bern, Switzerland594 Followers