JEAN JULLIEN (born 1983)
Petrichor, 2020
Impression digitale. Signé et numérotée sur le certificat
12/100
Digitale afdruk. Getekend en genummerd op het certificaat
12/100
Digital print. Signed and numbered on the certificate
12/100
25.5 x 20.2 cm (sheet)
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Petrichor, 2020
12/100
12/100
12/100
25.5 x 20.2 cm (sheet)
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping