Mark Texeira Study for Pittsburgh comicon
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
IT
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 44,5x29 (disegno cm 35x24). Firmata e datata. Spettacolare parata dei supereroi e dei personaggi disegnati da Texeira.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €700 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping