Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Bozzetto per manifesto promo
ENG
Sketch for a poster advertising Acmecomics #1. Mixed technique on paper, signed.
IT
Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Bozzetto per manifesto promozionale del n° Acmecomics
Tecnica mista su carta cm 11x17, firmato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €100 - €250
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping