Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Bozzetto Per Manifesto Promo - Apr 12, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Bozzetto per manifesto promo

item-16629102=1
ENG
Sketch for a poster advertising Acmecomics #1. Mixed technique on paper, signed.

IT
Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Bozzetto per manifesto promozionale del n° Acmecomics
Tecnica mista su carta cm 11x17, firmato.
  • 15%

Estimate €100 - €250
Starting Price €100

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers