Danijel Zezelj Geronimo
ENG
Original cover art for Liberty editions, 1997. Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed.
IT
Danijel Zezelj Geronimo
Originale di copertina per il volume edizione Liberty, 1997. Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 39x50. Firmata.
IT
Danijel Zezelj Geronimo
- 15%
Danijel Zezelj Geronimo
Estimate €3,200 - €5,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping