Enrique Alcatena La Fortaleza Movil
ENG
Original art for page 16. Pencil and ink on drawing paper. Some glue traces (because of the removal of the lettering). Scroll-signed by Alcatena and Barreiro, dated 1987.
IT
Tavola originale di pagina 16, matita e china su carta da disegno cm 28,2x38. Tracce di colla dovute alla rimozione del lettering. Firmata da Alcatena e Barreiro in cartiglio, datata 1987.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €150 - €350
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping