VASE JAPONAIS EN BRONZE, ÉPOQUE TAISHO / TAISHO PERIOD JAPANESE BRONZE VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Taisho Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
JAPON
Vase en bronze, à décor de bambous. Période Taisho.
Dimensions : 9.25 x 3.25 x 3.25"
English Description:
JAPAN
Bronze vase, decorated with bamboo. Taisho period.
Dimensions: 9.25 x 3.25 x 3.25"
JAPON
English Description:
JAPAN
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping