GOBELINS, France, XIXème siècle / GOBELINS, France, 19th century
View More Items in Rugs & CarpetsRelated Rugs & Carpets
More Items in Rugs & Carpets
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Description française:
GOBELINS
Tapis des Gobelins, époque Napoléon III, France, 19ème siècle.
216cm (85pouces) x 230cm (90,5pouces)
English Description:
GOBELINS
Gobelins carpet, Napoleon III period, France, 19th century.
216cm (85inches) x 230cm (90.5inches)
GOBELINS
English Description:
GOBELINS
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping