GOBELINS, France, XIXème siècle / GOBELINS, France, 19th century
View More Items in Rugs & CarpetsRelated Rugs & Carpets
More Items in Rugs & Carpets
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Description française:
GOBELINS
Tapis des Gobelins, époque Napoléon III, France, XIXème siècle.
185cm (72,75pouces) x 122cm (75pouces)
English Description:
GOBELINS
Gobelins carpet, Napoleon III period, France, 19th century.
185cm (72.75inches) x 122cm (75inches)
GOBELINS
English Description:
GOBELINS
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping