DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Description française:
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lincoln en Dalivision
Lithographie
Signature tampon et cachet de Mourlot en bas à droite
Numérotée en bas à gauche: 175/295
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
84x65cm - 33x25,5"
English Description:
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lincoln in Dalivision
Lithograph
Stamped signature and Mourlot stamp lower right
Numbered lower ft: 175/295
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
84x65cm - 33x25,5"
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lincoln en Dalivision
Lithographie
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
84x65cm - 33x25,5"
English Description:
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lincoln in Dalivision
Lithograph
Numbered lower ft: 175/295
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
84x65cm - 33x25,5"
- 25%
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping