LUME
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in opaline dipinta a motivi floreali con boccia decorata, dentro riserva figura femminile Sicilia fine XIX secolo h cm 57 x 14
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LUME
Estimate €100 - €300
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP