Rincione Giulio - "Dylan Dog - Mister Punch", 2021
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm
Tavola originale realizzata da Rincione per "Mister Punch", edita sul Dylan Dog Color Fest n. 36 a pag. 43 dalla Bonelli nel 2021. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
mixed media on thin cardboard. Original comic art made by Rincione for "Mister Punch", published in Dylan Dog Color Fest n. 36 on page 43 by Bonelli in 2021. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €650 - €1,300
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping