Salvagno Luca - "Pinocchio Maltese", 1999
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm
Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmato e datato.
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €100 - €300
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping