CLOCHES RITUELLES EN BRONZE / BRONZE RITUAL BELLS
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Description française:
TIBET
Ensemble de 7 cloches rituelles en bronze, à décor de motifs floraux. Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : approx. 2.75 x 2.5 x 2.5"
English Description:
TIBET
Set of 7 bronze ritual bells, decorated with floral motifs. 20th century.
Dimensions: approx. 2.75 x 2.5 x 2.5"
TIBET
English Description:
TIBET
- 25%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping