VASE À DÉCOR DE DRAGON / DRAGON DECORATED VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
CHINE
Vase balustre en porcelaine et émail bleu, à décor de dragon parmi des nuages, deux anses stylisées ornant le col. Fin du Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : 6.25 x 4 x 4"
English Description:
CHINA
Baluster vase in porcelain and blue enamel, decorated with a dragon among clouds, two stylized handles adorning the neck. End of the 20th century.
Dimensions: 6.25 x 4 x 4"
CHINE
Dimensions : 6.25 x 4 x 4"
English Description:
CHINA
Dimensions: 6.25 x 4 x 4"
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping