Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood - Oct 05, 2023 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood

item-161591836=1
item-161591836=2
item-161591836=3
item-161591836=4
Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood
Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood
Description française:
CHINE

Pot couvert en bois sculpté, à décor de fleurs. Époque moderne.

Dimensions : 12 x 9 x 9"

English Description:
CHINA

Covered pot in carved wood, decorated with flowers. Modern era.

Dimensions : 12 x 9 x 9"
  • 25%

Bois Sculpté / Carved Wood

Estimate CA$80 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$40

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,858 Followers