Wolf Vostell (1932 Leverkusen - 1998 Berlin) (F)
Wolf Vostell Sale History
View Price Results for Wolf VostellRelated Photography
More Items from Wolf Vostell
View MoreRecommended Art
'T.O.T.' (Technological Oak Tree), Farbseriegrafie auf festem Papier, 70 cm x 50 cm Blattmaß, 4/150 nummeriert, signiert, im Druck betitelt, Ecken minimal bestoßen
'T.O.T.' (Technological Oak Tree), color serigraph on strong paper, 70 cm x 50 cm sheet size, 4/150 numbered, signed, titled in print, corners minimally bumped
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Essen, Nordrhein Westfalen, deSee Policy for Shipping