Wolf Vostell (1932 Leverkusen - 1998 Berlin) (f) - Sep 27, 2023 | Wettmann In Nordrhein Westfalen

Wolf Vostell (1932 Leverkusen - 1998 Berlin) (F)

Wolf Vostell Sale History

View Price Results for Wolf Vostell

Related Photography

More Items from Wolf Vostell

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-160308991=1

'T.O.T.' (Technological Oak Tree), Farbseriegrafie auf festem Papier, 70 cm x 50 cm Blattmaß, 4/150 nummeriert, signiert, im Druck betitelt, Ecken minimal bestoßen

'T.O.T.' (Technological Oak Tree), color serigraph on strong paper, 70 cm x 50 cm sheet size, 4/150 numbered, signed, titled in print, corners minimally bumped

  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €200

Item located in Essen, Nordrhein Westfalen, de

Wettmann

Wettmann

Essen, Germany70 Followers