Joseph Paul Vorst, Essen, Germany/ Ste. Genevieve, Missouri (1897-1947), One of Their Pets,
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Joseph Paul Vorst. Essen, Germany/ Ste. Geneviève, Missouri (1897-1947). One of Their Pets. lithograph, ed. 9/52. signed and numbered in pencil lower margin, framed. Exhibited: Memorial Exhibition Latter Day Saints Church, 1949. Salt Lake City 2017
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $700
Item located in Saint Louis, MO, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers