Francesco Tullio Altan Cappuccetto rosso
ENG
Mixed technique on drawing paper. Signed.
IT
Tecnica mista su carta da disegno cm 23,6x32. Firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €2,400 - €4,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping