Russische Schildkröten-Brosche mit Rubinen
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Gelbgold und Silber, gest. 56 (583). Schauseitig ausgefasst mit Rubinen von zus. ca. 25,61 ct., akzentuiert durch kleine Altschliffdiamanten von ca. 1,29 ct.; Ges.-Gew. ca. 20,03 g.
Russian tortoise brooch set with rubies approx. 25,61 ct. and diamonds approx. 1,29 ct., in 14 k gold and silver.
- 30.95%
Estimate €2,400 - €4,800
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping