Charmanter Bienen-Anhänger
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsMore Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Weißgold, gest. 750. Ausgefasst mit Smaragden und Brillanten, an feiner Gliederkette. Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,85 g.
Bee pendant set with emeralds and diamonds, in 18 k white gold, with necklace.
- 30.95%
Charmanter Bienen-Anhänger
Estimate €950 - €1,900
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping