FENTON DECORATED BURMESE SEVEN-PIECE WATER SET
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
FENTON DECORATED BURMESE SEVEN-PIECE WATER SET, satin finish, with polychrome-enamel raspberry decoration, signed by Linda Everson, 85th Anniversary, 1990. Fenton Art Glass Co. 8 3/4" and 4" H.
Provenance:
From a Virginia private collection.Â
Undamaged.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Crawford, VA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers