CAPRON - PLAT EN TERRE BLANCHE ÉMAILLÉE
Roger Capron Sale History
View Price Results for Roger CapronRecommended Items
Roger CAPRON (1922-2006)
Grand plat en terre blanche émaillée à décor de motifs géométriques colorés
Signé dessous
48 x 26 x 10 cm (Egrenures et manques)
Signé dessous
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes , frOffers In-House Shipping