View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JAN KALAB (born 1978)
Wave of Seba,2022
Digigraphie en couleurs. Signée, datée et numérotée 88/100
Digigraphie in colour. Signed, dated and numbered 88/100
Digigraphy in colour. Signed, dated and numbered 88/100
51 x 51 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Wave of Seba,2022
51 x 51 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping