FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Description française:
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)Sans titre - Composition aux quadrilatèresHuile sur toileSignée en haut à gauche: FeitoProvenance:Collection privée, Lanaudières39,5x74,5cm - 15,5x29,5"
English Description:
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)Untitled - Composition with quadrilateralsOil on canvasSigned on the upper right: FeitoProvenance:Private collection, Lanaudières39,5x74,5cm - 15,5x29,5"
English Description:
- 25%
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Estimate CA$8,000 - CA$10,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping